The table below shows the performance of our pupils at the PLE 2019. We congratulate them. We congratulate also their teachers and their parents. We wish them all happiness and prosperity in 2020 and beyond.

Name GENDER MATHS SET ENGLISH KINYA SRS Aggr Division
BANA Dominique SAVIO M 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
GAYEDI RWIGIMBA Amanda F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
HATEGEKIMANA Hans Clery M 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
HIRWA MUNYANA Benita F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
INEZA Ange Ladouce F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
INGABIRANO Kent Aurel Paul M 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
IRAHARI Leila F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
IRIZA RWIGEMA Pamela F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
ISINGIZWE Chance Noella F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
KABILIGI HIRWA Ezio Elvis M 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
KEZA Joannah F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
MAZIMPAKA Miguel Gloire Marie M 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
MUJAWAYEZU Marie Reine Elsie F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
MWIZA RWIGEMA Tessa F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
RUDASINGWA Dorthy M 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
SHEMA Enyce Sancta F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
TETA GATERA Raissa F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
UTUJE ISIMBI Christa F 1 1 1 1 1 5 I
BUREGEYA KALISA Chris M 2 1 1 1 1 6 I
GANZA Kyle Grevy M 1 1 1 1 2 6 I
GANZA MURENZI Mervyn M 1 1 1 2 1 6 I
IRABA Chloe F 1 1 1 2 1 6 I
IRIZA MUDERWA Eva Paradis F 1 1 1 2 1 6 I
KARAMBIZI KAMIKAZI Anelia F 2 1 1 1 1 6 I
MUYANGO KANYAMIBWA Enzo M 1 1 1 2 1 6 I
NEZA Karen F 1 1 1 1 2 6 I
NTORE Jacob Robbin M 1 1 1 2 1 6 I
RUBERWA Elvan Bless M 1 1 1 2 1 6 I
BAHIZI Chris Ghislain M 3 1 1 1 1 7 I
DUSHIME HIRWA Herve M 1 2 1 2 1 7 I
EZA Rhonia F 1 1 1 2 2 7 I
GIRANEZA Elixane Colombe F 2 1 1 2 1 7 I
INEZA Ange Bernice F 2 1 1 2 1 7 I
IRADUKUNDA DUSHIME Christelle F 1 1 2 1 2 7 I
IRIZA Eunice F 1 1 1 3 1 7 I
KAREGA UMUHIRE Iris F 1 1 1 2 2 7 I
KAYIRANGA Honore M 1 2 1 1 2 7 I
KENDRA Lenita F 1 1 1 3 1 7 I
MUGISHA GAKWAVU Daniel M 1 1 1 3 1 7 I
MURANGWA Iliza Benie F 1 1 1 2 2 7 I
MUTABAZI Yann M 1 1 1 3 1 7 I
MUTABAZI Alix Anaelle F 1 1 1 3 1 7 I
NGABO Lewis Arthur M 3 1 1 1 1 7 I
NGIRINSHUTI AGASARO Leslie F 1 1 1 3 1 7 I
RUTI RUGWIZANGOGA Robert M 1 2 1 2 1 7 I
UMUNEZERO NDAMUKUNDA Nelly F 2 1 1 2 1 7 I
AKIMANA Lyce Rica F 2 2 1 1 2 8 I
IKUZWE Kenny Bruno M 3 1 1 2 1 8 I
IMANZI MURAGWA Kethia F 2 2 1 2 1 8 I
IRIZA RWIGIMBA Olga F 2 1 1 2 2 8 I
ISHIMWE Chance Sharif M 2 2 1 2 1 8 I
IZERE Prince Honore M 1 2 1 2 2 8 I
KAZE Tara Michelle F 1 1 1 3 2 8 I
MASABO Winner Rick M 2 1 1 3 1 8 I
NTIRAMPEBA Ayan M 1 1 1 4 1 8 I
RUHORAHOZA Remy Chris M 1 2 1 2 2 8 I
AGASARO SANGWA Benigne F 3 1 1 2 2 9 I
GANZA RUGABA Kenzy M 2 1 1 4 1 9 I
INEZA Jessy Deborah F 3 1 1 2 2 9 I
MASENGESHO Jhon Kelly M 3 1 2 2 1 9 I
NDAHIRO MICO Honore M 2 1 1 3 2 9 I
NSHUTI MUPENDA Christian M 4 1 1 1 2 9 I
SHEMA KAYIRANGA Dan M 1 2 1 3 2 9 I
UMWIZA KUNDWA Cleona F 2 1 1 3 2 9 I
MUGISHA Lin Marc M 2 2 2 2 2 10 I
MWIZA Yannick M 3 1 1 3 2 10 I
SHAMI Sam M 3 2 1 3 1 10 I
INEZA MUSONI Meghan F 2 2 1 4 2 11 I
              469  
AVERAGE             6.9  
                 
                 
                 

 

May God continue to be propitious to our pupils.

Ecole Primaire Saint Ignace, 2020